BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.207.2879761272024923512210129316519
Haniger.261.307115213071823928000
Crawford.253.32199132550081021122
France.252.3591111928803131429002
Bishop.250.250411000002000
Seager.248.302117102991522826105
Haggerty.224.2745811131025418500
Torrens.214.257706155014317001
Lewis.196.24546491035312000
Trammell.156.261771112204111039220
Marmolejos.155.279587920381023001
Murphy.148.20754882035420003
White.147.210756112016522002
Moore.134.25882811402111333612
Fraley.100.5261021100183100

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals17143.8231319268.222412811430106228
Graveman100.00110313.13000313
Swanson000.002104.0000014
Tapia000.002002.0400011
Vest101.17140015.111320710
Sadler011.64110011.08320610
Misiewicz212.70130010.0933125
Dugger003.003006.0622115
Flexen213.3355027.03011102621
Steckenrider213.46100013.011550616
Dunn103.5155025.216101031722
Montero313.86140414.011861510
Middleton003.86110211.2455169
Sheffield224.1855028.029161331124
Kikuchi114.4055030.224151551127
Gonzales135.4055028.127171761123
Mills006.752002.2222112
Paxton006.751101.1011012
Newsome117.1151012.21611104312
Margevicius028.2553012.01316112712

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

Recommended for you