Monday

Avon Park girls basketball at Frostproof, 8 p.m.

Sebring girls basketball at Haines City, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls soccer at Lakeland, 8 p.m.

Hardee girls weightlifting at Lake Placid, 5:30 p.m.

Okeechobee girls soccer at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Tuesday

Frostproof girls soccer at Avon Park, 6:30 p.m.

Avon Park boys soccer at Fort Meade, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls basketball at Lake Gibson, 8 p.m.

Winter Haven girls soccer at Sebring, 8 p.m.

Sebring boys soccer at Lake Wales, 8 p.m.

Moore Haven girls basketball at Lake Placid, 6 p.m.

DeSoto boys soccer at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Placid girls soccer at DeSoto, 7:30 p.m.

Thursday

Hardee boys soccer at Avon Park, 7:30 p.m.

Avon Park basketball at Hardee, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls weightlifting at Moore Haven, 5 p.m.

Sebring girls basketball at Okeechobee, 7:30 p.m.

Hardee girls soccer at Sebring, 8 p.m.

Sebring boys soccer at Frostproof, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Placid girls basketball at DeSoto, 7 p.m.

Friday

Fort Meade girls basketball at Avon Park, 7:30 p.m.

Frostproof girls basketball at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

Lake Wales boys soccer at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Monday, Nov. 23

Avon Park girls basketball at Clewiston, 7:30 p.m.

Mulberry boys basketball at Avon Park, 7:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 24

DeSoto boys basketball at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

Moore Haven boys basketball at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Nov. 28

Avon Park girls basketball at Lakeland Shootout

Monday, Nov. 30

George Jenkins girls basketball at Avon Park, 8:30 p.m.

Avon Park boys basketball at Frostproof, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls soccer at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

Sebring boys basketball at Lakeland, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Placid boys soccer at Bishop Verot, 7 p.m.

Tuesday, Dec. 1

Moore Haven girls soccer at Avon Park, 5 p.m.

Moore Haven boys soccer at Avon Park, 7 p.m.

Sebring girls weightlifting at Hardee, 5 p.m.

Sebring girls basketball at Frostproof, 7:30 p.m.

Clewiston girls soccer at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring boys soccer at LaBelle, 7:30 p.m.

Auburndale boys basketball at Sebring, 7 p.m.

LaBelle girls soccer at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Clewiston boys basketball at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 3

Sebring wrestling quad dual, 6 p.m.

Sebring boys soccer at Hardee, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring boys basketball at Bartow, 8 p.m.

Discovery girls basketball at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

LaBelle boys soccer at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

Lake Placid girls soccer at Moore Haven, 6:30 p.m.

Lake Placid boys basketball at Candlelight Christian Academy, 6 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 4

Avon Park girls soccer at Imagine School, 6:30 p.m.

Avon Park boys soccer at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

Avon Park girls basketball at Sebring, 8 p.m.

Lake Region boys basketball at Avon Park, 8 p.m.

Sebring boys basketball at Vanguard

Image School girls basketball at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

Imagine School boys basketball at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 5

Lake Placid, Sebring girls weightlifting at LaBelle, 10:15 a.m.

Sebring wrestling at Sebastian River Duals, 9:30 a.m.