Monday

Lake Wales boys soccer at Sebring, 8 p.m.

Labelle girls weightlifting at Sebring, 5 p.m.

Avon Park girls basketball at Hardee, 7:30 p.m.

Avon Park boys basketball at Eustis, 7:30 p.m.

Fort Meade boys soccer at Avon Park, 7 p.m

Tuesday

DeSoto girls basketball at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls soccer at Avon Park, 7 p.m.

Lake Region girls basketball at Avon Park, 6:30 p.m.

Hardee boys soccer at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Placid girls soccer at Hardee, 6:30 p.m.

Thursday

Sebring boys basketball at Winter Haven, 8 p.m.

Lake Wales girls basketball at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

DeSoto girls soccer at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring boys soccer at DeSoto, 8 p.m.

Labelle girls soccer at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Mulberry boys basketball at Lake Placid, 8:30 p.m.

Avon Park girls basketball at Mulberry, 7:30 p.m.

Hardee boys basketball at Avon Park, 7:30 p.m.

Hardee girls soccer at Avon Park, 6:30 p.m.

Avon Park boys soccer at Hardee, 7 p.m.

Lake Placid boys soccer at Winter Haven, 8 p.m.

Friday

Lake Placid boys basketball at Clewiston, 1 p.m.

DeSoto boys soccer at Lake Placid, 8 p.m.

Sebring girls weightlifting at Labelle Cowgirl Invitational, 5:30 p.m.

Sebring boys soccer at Avon Park, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls soccer at Winter Haven, 8 p.m.

Sebring girls basketball at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Bartow boys basketball at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 7

Port Saint Lucie boys basketball at Avon Park, 5 p.m.

Florida All-Stars at Heartland Racers

Monday, Dec. 9

Avon Park soccer at Moore Haven, girls 5 p.m. boys 7 p.m.

DeSoto boys basketball at Lake Placid, 7:30 p.m.

Tuesday, Dec. 10

Lakeland boys basketball at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls basketball at Hardee, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls soccer at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

Lake Placid boys soccer at Sebring, 8 p.m.

Avon Park girls basketball at Frostproof, 8 p.m.

Clewiston girls basketball at Lake Placid, 8 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 11

Frostproof girls weightlifting at Sebring, 4 p.m.

Thursday, Dec. 12

Sebring girls basketball at Okeechobee, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Wales girls soccer at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

DeSoto girls basketball at Avon Park, 7:30 p.m.

Labelle boys soccer at Lake Placid, 7 p.m.

Lake Placid girls soccer at Okeechobee, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Placid girls basketball at Tenoroc, 6:30 p.m.

Candlelight Christian Academy boys basketball at Lake Placid, 6:30 p.m.

Friday, Dec. 13

Avon Park boys basketball at Sebring, 7:30 p.m.

Sebring girls basketball at Kathleen, 8 p.m.

Sebring girls soccer at Labelle, 7:30 p.m.

Clewiston boys soccer at Sebring, 8 p.m.

Fort Meade girls basketball at Avon Park, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Placid girls basketball at Moore Haven, 6:30 p.m.

Lake Placid boys basketball at IMG, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 14

Sebring boys basketball at Lakeland